Now:

Schedule

Monday, 28.09.2020
08:00–09:00 Various Feelings
09:00–10:00 Studio Session
10:00–11:00 Dreams For Sale LIVE
11:00–13:00 Sesshin LIVE
13:00–14:00 From Cologne By Inwoo Jung LIVE
14:00–16:00 Safe For Work LIVE
16:00–18:00 This Is Your Time! LIVE
18:00–20:00 Pistache FM LIVE
20:00–22:00 Salat Alles LIVE
22:00–23:00 Jour de Ruhr LIVE
23:00–00:00 Inside Universe
Tuesday, 29.09.2020
08:00–10:00 Lise FM
10:00–12:00 Sued Nord Connection
12:00–17:00 Mosche Takeover LIVE
17:00–18:00 Most Underrated FM LIVE
18:00–20:00 The Press Group LIVE
20:00–22:00 Regular Cadence LIVE
22:00–23:00 Same Same But Different LIVE
23:00–00:00 hundert LIVE
Wednesday, 30.09.2020
08:00–10:00 Future Friends
10:00–12:00 Team Hula LIVE
12:00–14:00 Truckstop Mornings LIVE
14:00–16:00 Studio Session w/ Sophie Wanninger LIVE
16:00–18:00 1KW
18:00–19:00 Freak Technik LIVE
19:00–20:00 Probiotics LIVE
20:00–22:00 Flying Horse Music Academy
22:00–00:00 Neue Rituale LIVE
Thursday, 01.10.2020
08:00–09:00 MAENDI
09:00–10:00 Chambers of Reflection
10:00–12:00 Patterns Radio LIVE
12:00–13:00 Max NRG Supply LIVE
13:00–15:00 Spectrum Road LIVE
15:00–16:00 Natural Energie
16:00–17:00 0203983a LIVE
17:00–18:00 YAEL Trip LIVE
18:00–20:00 Call From Home LIVE
20:00–22:00 Ghosttown Sound LIVE
22:00–00:00 Heavy Duty
Friday, 02.10.2020
08:00–09:00 Joyride
09:00–10:00 Cologne Sessions
10:00–12:00 Lagué Moin
12:00–14:00 Cucurucu Colada LIVE
14:00–16:00 Rosa Red Radio LIVE
16:00–18:00 Studio Session w/ Candy Pollard LIVE
18:00–20:00 Pinchitos LIVE
20:00–22:00 Unbenannte Sendung
22:00–00:00 Unbenannte Sendung
Saturday, 03.10.2020
08:00–09:00 Pferdestärken
09:00–10:00 Musikalische Gruppentherapie
10:00–12:00 1KW
12:00–13:00 Topic Drift
13:00–14:00 Tears Of Joy
14:00–15:00 Studio Session
15:00–16:00 Bottom Topixxx
16:00–00:00 SNC x Suxul Birthday Takeover LIVE
Sunday, 04.10.2020
08:00–09:00 Max NRG Supply
09:00–10:00 Jour de Ruhr
10:00–12:00 Parasocial Radio
12:00–14:00 Cologne Sessions
14:00–15:00 Guuc
15:00–16:00 Basic Instructions For Leaving Earth
16:00–17:00 The Press Group Transmission LIVE
17:00–18:00 Tissue Magazine Mix LIVE
18:00–20:00 Roaming Course
20:00–21:00 Funkathon
21:00–22:00 The Paradise House Show LIVE
22:00–23:00 Die Orakel
23:00–00:00 Canti e Frammenti
L o a d i n g